SINDACATI DI CATEGORIA

ABBIGLIAMENTO E CALZATURE
Presidente Cimatti Anna
Consiglieri
Gallegati Rita, Savini Valeria, Visani Emanuela, Zinzani Veronica
Segretario Strocchi Marco

 

AGENTI E RAPPRESENTANTI DI COMMERCIO
Presidente Maretti Pietro
Vicepresidente Maretti Simone
Consiglieri Calderoni Amedeo, Maurizi Enrico, Ravaioli Roberto
Segretario Bettoli Beatrice
ALBERGATORI
Presidente Mainetti Marco
Consiglieri
Liverani Andrea, Valgimigli Daniele
Segretario Strocchi Marco
AMBULANTI
Presidente Rivola Cristian
Consiglieri Bambieri Marino, Chiarini Angelina, Guidi Mauro, Graziani G.Carlo, Solaroli Silvano
Segretario Romanato Gabriele
ASSICURATORI S.N.A.
Presidente Raspanti Ledo
Vicepresidenti Biserna Paolo, Martini Luciano
Consigliere Minghetti Elvio
Segretario Bettoli Beatrice
CARTOLIBRERIE
Presidente Caroli Paolo
Vicepresidente Piazza Stefania
Consiglieri Ancarani Valeria, Bandini Luisa, Mollica Susanna
Segretario Bettoli Beatrice
CENTRO STORICO
Presidente Scipi Sergio
Consiglieri
Visani Emanuela, Fochi Sante
Segretario Strocchi Marco

 

EDICOLANTI
Presidente Liverani Giuseppe
Vicepresidente Ronchi Luca
Consiglieri
Benvenuti Simone, Nanni Alessandro, Tabanelli Luciano
Segretario Bettoli Beatrice
FERRAMENTA – CASALINGHI
Presidente Bandini Matteo
Vicepresidente Baraccani Mauro
Consigliere Chesi Maria Teresa
Segretario Strocchi Marco

 

MACELLERIE
Presidente Emiliani Maurizio
Consiglieri
Bosi Stefano, Calonaci Eros, Gallina Enzo, Ragazzini Ariano
Segretario Strocchi Marco
MEDIATORI
Presidente Grilli Carlo
Consiglieri
Claudia Minardi, Meinardi Emanuele, Ortelli Otello
Segretario Strocchi Marco

 

ORAFI – OROLOGIAI
Presidente Silimbani Francesco
Vicepresidente Giulanini Giorgio
Consiglieri Caselli Lara, Donati Stefano, Ferrucci Nicola, Sangiorgi Stefano
Segretario Bettoli Beatrice
PANIFICATORI
Presidente Di Domenico Giuseppe
Consiglieri
Alberghi Massimo, Concettini Giuseppe, Quadalti Lorenzo, Monti Luca, Zignani G.Luca
Segretario Romanato Gabriele
PUBBLICI ESERCIZI – BAR
Presidente Zaccarini Luigi
Consiglieri
Bezzi Claudio, Monti Marilena, Rossi Yarno, Rossini Luca
Segretario Strocchi Marco
RISTORATORI
Presidente Zaccarini Luigi
Vicepresidente Bucci Francesco
Consiglieri
Guerrini Grazia, Timoncini Luigi
Segretario Strocchi Marco
PROFESSIONISTI
Presidente Ceroni Maria Fiorella
Consiglieri
Carugati Luca, Solaroli Massimo
Segretario Strocchi Marco